V VIVALTY
VIVALTY
Buy Rent Luxury AI Invest
Login Sell Your Property

14 results

Sea-facing villa in JBR · Ref 8408
⭐ Featured
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 550 300
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Sea-facing villa in JBR · Ref 8408
via Riviera Estates Group VVT-AE-017-010 Verified
4 bed 2 bath 105 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
Sea-facing villa in District 16
⭐ Featured
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 489 500
AE
Jumeirah Village Circle, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Sea-facing villa in District 16
via Emirates Crown Real Estate VVT-AE-019-004 Verified
1 bed 3 bath 160 m²
ROI
7.6%–11.1%
Yield
9.1%
Growth Risk: Medium
Architect-designed villa in JBR
⭐ Featured Premium
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 1 237 700
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Architect-designed villa in JBR
via Vivalty Premium VVT-AE-017-001 Verified
4 bed 1 bath 249 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
Private villa with garden, Yas Island
59 AI
Solid
Asking price
AED 735 400
AE
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Private villa with garden, Yas Island
via Vivalty Premium VVT-AE-020-015 Verified
3 bed 2 bath 261 m²
ROI
5.0%–8.5%
Yield
6.5%
Stable Risk: Low
Sea-facing villa in Executive Towers
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 670 400
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Sea-facing villa in Executive Towers
via Vivalty Premium VVT-AE-018-014 Verified
4 bed 1 bath 191 m²
ROI
6.7%–10.2%
Yield
8.2%
Growth Risk: Medium
Family villa with pool, Marina Promenade
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 1 215 500
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Family villa with pool, Marina Promenade
via Emirates Crown Real Estate VVT-AE-017-015 Verified
2 bed 2 bath 266 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
Private villa with garden, District 16
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 601 700
AE
Jumeirah Village Circle, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Private villa with garden, District 16
via Vivalty Premium VVT-AE-019-012 Verified
3 bed 2 bath 261 m²
ROI
7.6%–11.1%
Yield
9.1%
Growth Risk: Medium
Sea-facing villa in JBR · Ref 9290
71 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 1 377 900
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Sea-facing villa in JBR · Ref 9290
via Vivalty Premium VVT-AE-017-011 Verified
1 bed 2 bath 266 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
Sea-facing villa in JBR · Ref 1613
71 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 1 143 500
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Sea-facing villa in JBR · Ref 1613
via Helvetia Private Estates VVT-AE-017-008 Verified
4 bed 2 bath 237 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
Architect-designed villa in Yas Island
59 AI
Solid
Asking price
AED 387 500
AE
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Architect-designed villa in Yas Island
via Iberia Capital Real Estate VVT-AE-020-004 Verified
4 bed 1 bath 119 m²
ROI
5.0%–8.5%
Yield
6.5%
Stable Risk: Low
Sea-facing villa in District 16 · Ref 1236
72 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 721 300
AE
Jumeirah Village Circle, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Sea-facing villa in District 16 · Ref 1236
via Lusitania Estate Partners VVT-AE-019-006 Verified
4 bed 2 bath 254 m²
ROI
7.6%–11.1%
Yield
9.1%
Growth Risk: Medium
Sea-facing villa in JBR
71 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 609 700
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Sea-facing villa in JBR
via Helvetia Private Estates VVT-AE-017-005 Verified