336 results
43
AI
Average
Asking price
€1 528 200
FR
Nice, France
·
Villa
Architect-designed villa in Cimiez
via Helvetia Private Estates
VVT-FR-003-008
Verified
4 bed
3 bath
236 m²
ROI
2.7%–6.2%
Yield
4.2%
Stable
Risk: Low
63
AI
Solid
Asking price
€1 107 700
FR
Lyon, France
·
Villa
Private villa with garden, Vieux Lyon
via Knight & Sterling Realty
VVT-FR-002-009
Verified
4 bed
2 bath
175 m²
ROI
3.1%–6.6%
Yield
4.6%
Growth
Risk: Low
68
AI
Solid
Asking price
€1 205 900
FR
Lyon, France
·
Villa
Family villa with pool, Confluence
via London Bridge Investments
VVT-FR-002-008
Verified
4 bed
3 bath
230 m²
ROI
3.1%–6.6%
Yield
4.6%
Growth
Risk: Low
53
AI
Average
Asking price
€1 325 600
FR
Paris, France
·
Apartment
Bright pied-à-terre in Montmartre
via Vivalty Premium
VVT-FR-001-008
Verified
3 bed
1 bath
126 m²
ROI
2.0%–5.5%
Yield
3.5%
Stable
Risk: Low
48
AI
Average
Asking price
€1 467 600
FR
Paris, France
·
House
Townhouse in Le Marais
via Atlas Mediterranean Estates
VVT-FR-001-007
Verified
4 bed
2 bath
113 m²
ROI
2.0%–5.5%
Yield
3.5%
Stable
Risk: Low
74
AI
Strong
Asking price
€571 800
PT
Algarve, Portugal
·
Villa
Sea-facing villa in Albufeira
via Lusitania Estate Partners
VVT-PT-023-006
Verified
4 bed
3 bath
175 m²
ROI
5.3%–8.8%
Yield
6.8%
Growth
Risk: Low
74
AI
Strong
Asking price
€228 400
PT
Algarve, Portugal
·
House
Period house in Albufeira · Ref 9023
via Iberia Capital Real Estate
VVT-PT-023-005
Verified
2 bed
3 bath
72 m²
ROI
5.3%–8.8%
Yield
6.8%
Growth
Risk: Low
70
AI
Strong
Asking price
€764 400
PT
Porto, Portugal
·
Villa
Private villa with garden, Foz do Douro
via Vivalty Premium
VVT-PT-022-006
Verified
4 bed
2 bath
194 m²
ROI
4.6%–8.1%
Yield
6.1%
Growth
Risk: Low
70
AI
Strong
Asking price
€657 400
PT
Porto, Portugal
·
Apartment
Penthouse-style apartment, Cedofeita
via Riviera Estates Group
VVT-PT-022-005
Verified
3 bed
1 bath
184 m²
ROI
4.6%–8.1%
Yield
6.1%
Growth
Risk: Low
Premium
70
AI
Strong
Asking price
€1 252 800
PT
Porto, Portugal
·
Apartment
Bright pied-à-terre in Ribeira
via London Bridge Investments
VVT-PT-022-004
Verified
3 bed
3 bath
311 m²
ROI
4.6%–8.1%
Yield
6.1%
Growth
Risk: Low
72
AI
Strong
Asking price
€497 200
PT
Lisbon, Portugal
·
Villa
Architect-designed villa in Alfama · Ref 5701
via Atlas Mediterranean Estates
VVT-PT-021-006
Verified
2 bed
2 bath
99 m²
ROI
3.9%–7.4%
Yield
5.4%
Growth
Risk: Low
72
AI
Strong
Asking price
€945 800
PT
Lisbon, Portugal
·
Apartment
Renovated 3-bedroom flat overlooking Chiado
via Costa Verde Properties
VVT-PT-021-005
Verified
3 bed
3 bath
195 m²
ROI
3.9%–7.4%
Yield
5.4%
Growth
Risk: Low
72
AI
Strong
Asking price
€517 100
PT
Lisbon, Portugal
·
House
Townhouse in Chiado
via Vivalty Premium
VVT-PT-021-004
Verified
2 bed
2 bath
104 m²
ROI
3.9%–7.4%
Yield
5.4%
Growth
Risk: Low
59
AI
Solid
Asking price
AED 425 300
AE
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
·
Office
Class-A office floor, Saadiyat Island · Ref 2122
via Lusitania Estate Partners
VVT-AE-020-006
Verified
133 m²
ROI
5.0%–8.5%
Yield
6.5%
Stable
Risk: Low
54
AI
Average
Asking price
AED 423 600
AE
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
·
Office
Class-A office floor, Saadiyat Island
via Emirates Crown Real Estate
VVT-AE-020-005
Verified
110 m²
ROI
5.0%–8.5%
Yield
6.5%
Stable
Risk: Low
59
AI
Solid
Asking price
AED 387 500
AE
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
·
Villa
Architect-designed villa in Yas Island
via Iberia Capital Real Estate
VVT-AE-020-004
Verified
4 bed
1 bath
119 m²
ROI
5.0%–8.5%
Yield
6.5%
Stable
Risk: Low
72
AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 721 300
AE
Jumeirah Village Circle, United Arab Emirates
·
Villa
Sea-facing villa in District 16 · Ref 1236
via Lusitania Estate Partners
VVT-AE-019-006
Verified
4 bed
2 bath
254 m²
ROI
7.6%–11.1%
Yield
9.1%
Growth
Risk: Medium
72
AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 303 200
AE
Jumeirah Village Circle, United Arab Emirates
·
Office
Class-A office floor, District 16 · Ref 5043
via Iberia Capital Real Estate
VVT-AE-019-005
Verified
92 m²
ROI
7.6%–11.1%
Yield
9.1%
Growth
Risk: Medium
72
AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 454 000
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates
·
Office
Class-A office floor, Executive Towers
via Vivalty Premium
VVT-AE-018-006
Verified
97 m²
ROI
6.7%–10.2%
Yield
8.2%
Growth
Risk: Medium
72
AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 884 900
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates
·
Office
Boutique office space, Downtown-adjacent · Ref 3145
via Knight & Sterling Realty
VVT-AE-018-005
Verified
175 m²
ROI
6.7%–10.2%
Yield
8.2%
Growth
Risk: Medium
Premium
77
AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 454 100
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates
·
Office
Boutique office space, Downtown-adjacent
via Vivalty Premium
VVT-AE-018-004
Verified
112 m²
ROI
6.7%–10.2%
Yield
8.2%
Growth
Risk: Medium
Premium
76
AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 500 100
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates
·
Apartment
Renovated 1-bedroom flat overlooking JBR
via Emirates Crown Real Estate
VVT-AE-017-006
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
112 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth
Risk: Medium
71
AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 609 700
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates
·
Villa
Sea-facing villa in JBR
via Helvetia Private Estates
VVT-AE-017-005
Verified
4 bed
3 bath
109 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth
Risk: Medium
71
AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 590 400
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates
·
Villa
Architect-designed villa in Marina Promenade
via Costa Verde Properties
VVT-AE-017-004
Verified
4 bed
3 bath
114 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth
Risk: Medium
Filters