42 results
⭐ Featured
54
AI
Average
Asking price
CHF 3 434 300
CH
Zurich, Switzerland
·
Office
Class-A office floor, Kreis 1
via Riviera Estates Group
VVT-CH-012-013
Verified
237 m²
ROI
1.3%–4.8%
Yield
2.8%
Stable
Risk: Low
⭐ Featured
Premium
43
AI
Average
Asking price
CHF 2 861 400
CH
Lausanne, Switzerland
·
Apartment
4-bed apartment, Flon
via Emirates Crown Real Estate
VVT-CH-013-009
Verified
4 bed
2 bath
214 m²
ROI
1.6%–5.1%
Yield
3.1%
Stable
Risk: Low
⭐ Featured
54
AI
Average
Asking price
CHF 1 896 400
CH
Zurich, Switzerland
·
Apartment
3-bed apartment, Wiedikon
via Costa Verde Properties
VVT-CH-012-010
Verified
3 bed
1 bath
137 m²
ROI
1.3%–4.8%
Yield
2.8%
Stable
Risk: Low
⭐ Featured
49
AI
Average
Asking price
CHF 4 165 400
CH
Geneva, Switzerland
·
Office
Class-A office floor, Pâquis
via Costa Verde Properties
VVT-CH-011-010
Verified
233 m²
ROI
1.4%–4.9%
Yield
2.9%
Stable
Risk: Low
⭐ Featured
54
AI
Average
Asking price
CHF 3 696 700
CH
Zurich, Switzerland
·
Office
Class-A office floor, Seefeld · Ref 8714
via London Bridge Investments
VVT-CH-012-007
Verified
251 m²
ROI
1.3%–4.8%
Yield
2.8%
Stable
Risk: Low
⭐ Featured
49
AI
Average
Asking price
CHF 3 341 400
CH
Geneva, Switzerland
·
Apartment
Renovated 3-bedroom flat overlooking Eaux-Vives
via Knight & Sterling Realty
VVT-CH-011-007
Verified
3 bed
2 bath
228 m²
ROI
1.4%–4.9%
Yield
2.9%
Stable
Risk: Low
⭐ Featured
43
AI
Average
Asking price
CHF 3 959 700
CH
Lausanne, Switzerland
·
Office
Boutique office space, Flon
via Iberia Capital Real Estate
VVT-CH-013-004
Verified
299 m²
ROI
1.6%–5.1%
Yield
3.1%
Stable
Risk: Low
⭐ Featured
41
AI
Average
Asking price
CHF 5 058 800
CH
Zurich, Switzerland
·
Office
Class-A office floor, Wiedikon
via Vivalty Premium
VVT-CH-012-004
Verified
249 m²
ROI
1.3%–4.8%
Yield
2.8%
Stable
Risk: Low
⭐ Featured
54
AI
Average
Asking price
CHF 4 011 400
CH
Geneva, Switzerland
·
Office
Boutique office space, Pâquis
via Vivalty Premium
VVT-CH-011-004
Verified
283 m²
ROI
1.4%–4.9%
Yield
2.9%
Stable
Risk: Low
⭐ Featured
48
AI
Average
Asking price
CHF 3 404 400
CH
Lausanne, Switzerland
·
Apartment
Bright pied-à-terre in Ouchy
via Vivalty Premium
VVT-CH-013-001
Verified
4 bed
3 bath
316 m²
ROI
1.6%–5.1%
Yield
3.1%
Stable
Risk: Low
⭐ Featured
54
AI
Average
Asking price
CHF 3 696 700
CH
Zurich, Switzerland
·
Office
Class-A office floor, Seefeld
via Vivalty Premium
VVT-CH-012-001
Verified
251 m²
ROI
1.3%–4.8%
Yield
2.8%
Stable
Risk: Low
38
AI
Cautious
Asking price
CHF 2 052 300
CH
Lausanne, Switzerland
·
Apartment
Penthouse-style apartment, Ouchy · Ref 6345
via Iberia Capital Real Estate
VVT-CH-013-014
Verified
4 bed
1 bath
151 m²
ROI
1.6%–5.1%
Yield
3.1%
Stable
Risk: Low
38
AI
Cautious
Asking price
CHF 1 296 800
CH
Lausanne, Switzerland
·
Apartment
Renovated 2-bedroom flat overlooking Flon
via Lusitania Estate Partners
VVT-CH-013-013
Verified
2 bed
2 bath
103 m²
ROI
1.6%–5.1%
Yield
3.1%
Stable
Risk: Low
Premium
38
AI
Cautious
Asking price
CHF 3 965 700
CH
Lausanne, Switzerland
·
Office
Class-A office floor, Flon
via Emirates Crown Real Estate
VVT-CH-013-012
Verified
318 m²
ROI
1.6%–5.1%
Yield
3.1%
Stable
Risk: Low
44
AI
Average
Asking price
CHF 1 313 300
CH
Zurich, Switzerland
·
Apartment
Bright pied-à-terre in Wiedikon · Ref 6386
via Knight & Sterling Realty
VVT-CH-012-014
Verified
1 bed
1 bath
74 m²
ROI
1.3%–4.8%
Yield
2.8%
Stable