V VIVALTY
VIVALTY
Buy Rent Luxury AI Invest
Login Sell Your Property

41 results

Boutique residence in Montmartre
53 AI
Average
Asking price
€2 528 900
FR
Paris, France · Apartment
Boutique residence in Montmartre
via Vivalty Premium VVT-FR-001-011 Verified
4 bed 2 bath 233 m²
ROI
2.0%–5.5%
Yield
3.5%
Stable Risk: Low
Bright pied-à-terre in Montmartre
53 AI
Average
Asking price
€1 325 600
FR
Paris, France · Apartment
Bright pied-à-terre in Montmartre
via Vivalty Premium VVT-FR-001-008 Verified
3 bed 1 bath 126 m²
ROI
2.0%–5.5%
Yield
3.5%
Stable Risk: Low
Family home, Cimiez · Ref 3623
51 AI
Average
Asking price
€1 958 800
FR
Nice, France · House
Family home, Cimiez · Ref 3623
via Helvetia Private Estates VVT-FR-003-011 Verified
2 bed 2 bath 309 m²
ROI
2.7%–6.2%
Yield
4.2%
Stable Risk: Low
2-bed apartment, Cimiez
51 AI
Average
Asking price
€847 300
FR
Nice, France · Apartment
2-bed apartment, Cimiez
via Costa Verde Properties VVT-FR-003-006 Verified
2 bed 2 bath 166 m²
ROI
2.7%–6.2%
Yield
4.2%
Stable Risk: Low
Renovated 1-bedroom flat overlooking Promenade des Anglais
51 AI
Average
Asking price
€756 200
FR
Nice, France · Apartment
Renovated 1-bedroom flat overlooking Promenade des Anglais
via Vivalty Premium VVT-FR-003-004 Verified
1 bed 1 bath 133 m²
ROI
2.7%–6.2%
Yield
4.2%
Stable Risk: Low
Sea-facing villa in Cimiez
51 AI
Average
Asking price
€298 500
FR
Nice, France · Villa
Sea-facing villa in Cimiez
via Costa Verde Properties VVT-FR-003-012 Verified
1 bed 1 bath 55 m²
ROI
2.7%–6.2%
Yield
4.2%
Stable Risk: Low
Family home, Cimiez
51 AI
Average
Asking price
€1 854 000
FR
Nice, France · House
Family home, Cimiez
via Helvetia Private Estates VVT-FR-003-002 Verified
2 bed 1 bath 302 m²
ROI
2.7%–6.2%
Yield
4.2%
Stable Risk: Low
Bright pied-à-terre in Promenade des Anglais
51 AI
Average
Asking price
€1 314 500
FR
Nice, France · Apartment
Bright pied-à-terre in Promenade des Anglais
via Riviera Estates Group VVT-FR-003-001 Verified
1 bed 1 bath 217 m²
ROI
2.7%–6.2%
Yield
4.2%
Stable Risk: Low
Townhouse in Le Marais
48 AI
Average
Asking price
€1 467 600
FR
Paris, France · House
Townhouse in Le Marais
via Atlas Mediterranean Estates VVT-FR-001-007 Verified
4 bed 2 bath 113 m²
ROI
2.0%–5.5%
Yield
3.5%
Stable Risk: Low
Private villa with garden, Montmartre
48 AI
Average
Asking price
€1 805 600
FR
Paris, France · Villa
Private villa with garden, Montmartre
via London Bridge Investments VVT-FR-001-002 Verified
2 bed 3 bath 156 m²
ROI
2.0%–5.5%
Yield
3.5%
Stable Risk: Low
Period house in Bastille
48 AI
Average
Asking price
€2 004 200
FR
Paris, France · House
Period house in Bastille
via Helvetia Private Estates VVT-FR-001-003 Verified
1 bed 3 bath 157 m²
ROI
2.0%–5.5%
Yield
3.5%
Stable Risk: Low
Townhouse in Le Marais · Ref 8367
48 AI
Average
Asking price
€1 467 600
FR
Paris, France · House
Townhouse in Le Marais · Ref 8367
via Atlas Mediterranean Estates VVT-FR-001-009 Verified
4 bed 2 bath 113 m²
ROI
2.0%–5.5%
Yield
3.5%
Stable Risk: Low
Family villa with pool, Bastille
48 AI
Average
Asking price
€1 927 300
FR
Paris, France · Villa
Family villa with pool, Bastille
via Riviera Estates Group VVT-FR-001-006 Verified
4 bed 1 bath 163 m²
ROI
2.0%–5.5%
Yield
3.5%
Stable Risk: Low
Architect-designed villa in Promenade des Anglais
43 AI
Average
Asking price
€1 096 100
FR
Nice, France · Villa
Architect-designed villa in Promenade des Anglais
via Riviera Estates Group VVT-FR-003-003 Verified
3 bed 3 bath 170 m²
ROI
2.7%–6.2%
Yield
4.2%
Stable Risk: Low
Architect-designed villa in Cimiez
43 AI
Average
Asking price
€1 528 200
FR
Nice, France · Villa
Architect-designed villa in Cimiez
via Helvetia Private Estates VVT-FR-003-008 Verified
4 bed 3 bath 236 m²
ROI
2.7%–6.2%
Yield
4.2%
Stable Risk: Low
Boutique residence in Cimiez
43 AI
Average
Asking price
€1 489 300
FR
Nice, France · Apartment