V VIVALTY
VIVALTY
Buy Rent Luxury AI Invest
Login Sell Your Property

336 results

Class-A office floor, Downtown-adjacent
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 537 400
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates · Office
Class-A office floor, Downtown-adjacent
via Emirates Crown Real Estate VVT-AE-018-003 Verified
141 m²
ROI
6.7%–10.2%
Yield
8.2%
Growth Risk: Medium
Sea-facing villa in Executive Towers
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 670 400
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Sea-facing villa in Executive Towers
via Vivalty Premium VVT-AE-018-014 Verified
4 bed 1 bath 191 m²
ROI
6.7%–10.2%
Yield
8.2%
Growth Risk: Medium
Class-A office floor, Downtown-adjacent · Ref 3864
⭐ Featured Premium
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 703 600
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates · Office
Class-A office floor, Downtown-adjacent · Ref 3864
via Costa Verde Properties VVT-AE-018-007 Verified
145 m²
ROI
6.7%–10.2%
Yield
8.2%
Growth Risk: Medium
Family villa with pool, Ciutat Vella · Ref 7573
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
€303 300
ES
Valencia, Spain · Villa
Family villa with pool, Ciutat Vella · Ref 7573
via Helvetia Private Estates VVT-ES-009-015 Verified
2 bed 3 bath 138 m²
ROI
4.9%–8.4%
Yield
6.4%
Growth Risk: Low
Flagship street-level retail, Ruzafa
⭐ Featured
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
€355 500
ES
Valencia, Spain · Retail
Flagship street-level retail, Ruzafa
via Atlas Mediterranean Estates VVT-ES-009-001 Verified
121 m²
ROI
4.9%–8.4%
Yield
6.4%
Growth Risk: Low
Family villa with pool, Ciutat Vella
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
€303 300
ES
Valencia, Spain · Villa
Family villa with pool, Ciutat Vella
via Vivalty Premium VVT-ES-009-008 Verified
2 bed 1 bath 138 m²
ROI
4.9%–8.4%
Yield
6.4%
Growth Risk: Low
Boutique office space, Downtown-adjacent
Premium
77 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 454 100
AE
Business Bay, United Arab Emirates · Office
Boutique office space, Downtown-adjacent
via Vivalty Premium VVT-AE-018-004 Verified
112 m²
ROI
6.7%–10.2%
Yield
8.2%
Growth Risk: Medium
Renovated 1-bedroom flat overlooking JBR · Ref 8134
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 500 100
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Apartment
Renovated 1-bedroom flat overlooking JBR · Ref 8134
via Knight & Sterling Realty VVT-AE-017-012 Verified
1 bed 1 bath 112 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
Family home, Spinningfields
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
£167 100
GB
Manchester, United Kingdom · House
Family home, Spinningfields
via Iberia Capital Real Estate VVT-GB-005-013 Verified
2 bed 1 bath 49 m²
ROI
4.7%–8.2%
Yield
6.2%
Growth Risk: Low
Class-A office floor, Marina Promenade
⭐ Featured Premium
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 1 043 200
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Office
Class-A office floor, Marina Promenade
via Helvetia Private Estates VVT-AE-017-007 Verified
176 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
Architect-designed villa in JBR
⭐ Featured Premium
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 1 237 700
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Architect-designed villa in JBR
via Vivalty Premium VVT-AE-017-001 Verified
4 bed 1 bath 249 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
Family villa with pool, Marina Promenade
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 1 215 500
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Family villa with pool, Marina Promenade
via Emirates Crown Real Estate VVT-AE-017-015 Verified
2 bed 2 bath 266 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
Bright pied-à-terre in JBR
⭐ Featured
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 446 400
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Apartment
Bright pied-à-terre in JBR
via Costa Verde Properties VVT-AE-017-013 Verified
1 bed 3 bath 83 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
Sea-facing villa in JBR · Ref 8408
⭐ Featured
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 550 300
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Villa
Sea-facing villa in JBR · Ref 8408
via Riviera Estates Group VVT-AE-017-010 Verified
4 bed 2 bath 105 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
Renovated 1-bedroom flat overlooking JBR
Premium
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
AED 500 100
AE
Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates · Apartment
Renovated 1-bedroom flat overlooking JBR
via Emirates Crown Real Estate VVT-AE-017-006 Verified
1 bed 1 bath 112 m²
ROI
6.3%–9.8%
Yield
7.8%
Growth Risk: Medium
4-bed apartment, Spinningfields
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
£482 200
GB
Manchester, United Kingdom · Apartment
4-bed apartment, Spinningfields
via Iberia Capital Real Estate VVT-GB-005-009 Verified
4 bed 2 bath 134 m²
ROI
4.7%–8.2%
Yield
6.2%
Growth Risk: Low
Townhouse in Spinningfields · Ref 5768
Premium
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
£763 200
GB
Manchester, United Kingdom · House
Townhouse in Spinningfields · Ref 5768
via Vivalty Premium VVT-GB-005-014 Verified
2 bed 1 bath 224 m²
ROI
4.7%–8.2%
Yield
6.2%
Growth Risk: Low
3-bed apartment, Northern Quarter
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
£338 300
GB
Manchester, United Kingdom · Apartment
3-bed apartment, Northern Quarter
via Riviera Estates Group VVT-GB-005-006 Verified
3 bed 3 bath 102 m²
ROI
4.7%–8.2%
Yield
6.2%
Growth Risk: Low
Townhouse in Spinningfields · Ref 7744
76 AI
Strong
Asking price
£479 300
GB
Manchester, United Kingdom · House
Townhouse in Spinningfields · Ref 7744
via Vivalty Premium VVT-GB-005-008 Verified
1 bed 1 bath 127 m²
ROI
4.7%–8.2%
Yield
6.2%
Growth Risk: Low
Period house in Cedofeita
⭐ Featured
75 AI
Strong
Asking price
€393 400
PT
Porto, Portugal · House
Period house in Cedofeita
via Emirates Crown Real Estate VVT-PT-022-001 Verified
3 bed 1 bath 100 m²
ROI
4.6%–8.1%
Yield
6.1%
Growth Risk: Low
Bright pied-à-terre in Soho
75 AI
Strong
Asking price
€749 400
ES
Málaga, Spain · Apartment
Bright pied-à-terre in Soho
via Helvetia Private Estates VVT-ES-010-009 Verified
4 bed 2 bath 268 m²
ROI
4.5%–8.0%
Yield
6.0%
Growth Risk: Low
Sea-facing villa in Pedregalejo
⭐ Featured
75 AI
Strong
Asking price
€191 300
ES
Málaga, Spain · Villa
Sea-facing villa in Pedregalejo
via London Bridge Investments VVT-ES-010-010 Verified
4 bed 1 bath 60 m²
ROI
4.5%–8.0%
Yield
6.0%
Growth Risk: Low
Boutique residence in Cedofeita
Premium
75 AI
Strong
Asking price
€715 500
PT
Porto, Portugal · Apartment
Boutique residence in Cedofeita
via Iberia Capital Real Estate VVT-PT-022-003 Verified
1 bed 3 bath 218 m²
ROI
4.6%–8.1%
Yield
6.1%
Growth Risk: Low
Family home, Foz do Douro
75 AI
Strong
Asking price
€312 300
PT
Porto, Portugal · House
Family home, Foz do Douro
via Vivalty Premium VVT-PT-022-002 Verified
1 bed 2 bath 105 m²
ROI
4.6%–8.1%
Yield
6.1%
Growth Risk: Low
Page 2  ·  336 total listings
Filters
Reset